ELEIÇÃO SBRAFH

0
745

NACIONAL

Presidente: VALERIA SANTOS BEZERRA (PE)
Vice-Presidente: LEONARDO AUGUSTO KISTER DE TOLEDO (BA)
Diretor Executivo: GREYZEL EMILIA SILVA ALICE BENKE()
Diretor Financeiro: MAELY PEÇANHA FAVERO RETTO (RJ)
Diretora Cientifica ELISANGELA DA COSTA LIMA(RJ)
Diretor Técnico Científica: MARIZETE APARECIDA BALEN (RS)
Diretor de Comunicação e Eventos: LUIS FERNANDO RODRIGUES DE MENDONÇA (PA)
Membro do Conselho Fiscal: SIMONE DALLA POZZA MAHMUD(RS)
Membro do Conselho Fiscal: DIANA MENDONÇA SILVA GUERRA(PE)
Membro do Conselho Fiscal: FRANCISCO ALVES FARIAS FILHO(RJ)

AC – CHAPA 1 – 9 VOTOS

Presidente LAUANE CUNHA DE OLIVEIRA
Vice-Presidente FERNANDO CONCEIÇÃO MOURA
Diretora Executiva MARA CRISTINA ALMEIDA ANDRADE
Diretora Tecnica PATRISSIA PINHEIRO BARBOSA PEREIRA

AM – CHAPA 2 – 9 VOTOS

Presidente ANA LUCIA DA SILVA PEREIRA
Vice-Presidente JOAO KINSEY DA COSTA BARROS
Diretora Executiva SUZANY HELENA DA SILA CANDIDO
Diretora Tecnica VIVIAN DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA

AP – CHAPA 1 – 9 VOTOS

Presidente URIEL DAVI DE ALMEIDA E SILVA
Vice-Presidente YANE DOS SANTOS PEREIRA
Diretora Executiva GERCIANE CARDOSO EMILIANO ALVES
Diretora Tecnica NOANE GUEDES PAES LIMA

BA – CHAPA1 – 5 VOTOS

Presidente HERMES AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS NETO
Vice-Presidente DANILO REIS GOMES
Diretora Executiva VINICIUS GOMES NOBREGA
Diretora Tecnica DEISE FERNANDES DOS SANTOS

CE – CHAPA 1 – 21 VOTOS

Presidente MICAEL PEREIRA NOBRE
Diretor Financeiro LUIS PHILLIPE VIEIRA FEITOSA MODESTO
Diretor Executivo ANA KELLY LEITÃO DE CASTRO
Diretora Tecnica KARLAR DEYSE MORAIS BORGES

DF – CHAPA 1 – 5 VOTOS

Presidente WINSTON NOLETO COELHO
Vice-Presidente EMILIA VITORIA DA SILVA
Diretor Executiva SAMIRA MEDEIROS DEARMAS
Diretora Tecnico ALCIDESIO SALES DE SOUZA JUNIOR

GO – CHAPA 1 – 7 VOTOS

Presidente MARIA VIVIANNY DE MORAIS CLAUDINO
Vice-Presidente FLAVIO HENRIQUE COSTA OLIVEIRA
Diretor Executivo ETERNO RIBEIRO DA SILVA
Diretora Tecnico RAFAEL DE SALES MATTO

MA- CHAPA2 – 10 VOTOS

Presidente CARLOS VINICIUS QUADROS RIBELO
Vice-Presidente TOMMASO BINI D SILVA SOUSA
Diretora Executivo GIZELLI SANTOS LOURENÇO COUTINHO
Diretora Tecnico LUCIA DANIELLY GOMES LOPES

MG – CHAPA 1 – 12 VOTOS

Presidente ROQUELIA FERREIRA CAETANO GUEDES
Vice-Presidente ANA CAROLINA ALVES FABRINI MAGALHAES
Diretora Executivo FABIANE CRISTINA COSTA
Diretora Tecnico DAYANE CARLOS MOTA DA COSTA

MS – CHAPA 1  – 5 VOTOS

Presidente RENATO FINOTTI JUNIOR
Vice-Presidente NATAN DE DAVID
Diretora Executivo URIEL O. MASSULA CARVALHO DE MELLO
Diretora Tecnico ELZA APARECIDA MACHADO DOMINGUES

MT – CHAPA 1  – 3 VOTOS

Presidente PEDRO ARANTES DE ASSUNÇÃO
Vice-Presidente VERIDIANA GALETTI DE RESENDE
Diretora Executiva POLYANA BARBARA FREESE
Diretora Tecnica EDNALDO ANTHONY JESUS E SILVA

PA – CHAPA 2 – 29 VOTOS

PresidenteJORGE YUICHI TAKATA SILVA
Vice-PresidenteNATHALIE ROMARIZ AMOEDO DE ARAUJO
Diretora Executiva ELINE FERNANDES RIBEIRO DE CASTRO
Diretora TecnicaSIMONE CRISTINA PINHEIRO DA COSTA

PE – CHAPA 1 – 5 VOTOS

Presidente ITALA MORGANIA FARIAS DA NOBREGA
Vice-Presidente JESSICA PRISCILA AVELINO SILVA
Diretor Executivo LARISSA PELÁGIA DE LIMA FERREIRA
Diretor Tecnico PRISCILA BARROS VASCONCELOS

PR – CHAPA 1 – 9 VOTOS

Presidente GRAZIELA GUIDOLIN KLUPPEL FERREIRA
Vice-Presidente DANIELA SABOIA GRUBER DALL STELLA
Diretora Executiva FABIELE DO PRADO SOUZA
Diretora Tecnica MARINEI CAMPOS RICIERI

RJ – CHAPA 1 – 8 VOTOS

Presidente CASSIO MAIO PESSANHA
Vice-Presidente CARLA PATRICIA DE MORAES E COURA
Diretora Executiva PHILIPE VIEIRA SOUZA
Diretor Tecnico ARTHUR LOPES AGRIZZI

RN – CHAPA 1 – 7 VOTOS

Presidente LINDEZA TEREZA REBOUÇAS DE ARAUJO
Vice-Presidente VERONICA MEDEIROS DE AZEVEDO LEITE
Diretora Executiva ARTHUR LEONARDO DA SILVA
Diretora Tecnica MICHELLE SILVA NUNES

RO – CHAPA 1  – 1 VOTO

Presidente KADIMO LUAN’N  GOMES RODRIGUES PAULINO
Vice-Presidente LARISSA TAUFMANN SILVA
Diretora Executiva JOCELIA MARIA DE MORAIS
Diretor Tecnico CARINA CAMPOS MARTINS BURITI

RS – CHAPA 1 – 7 VOTOS

Presidente VANESSA HEGELE
Vice-Presidente FRANCIELI ZANELLA LAZARETTO
Diretora Executiva ILDA FEIDEN
Diretor Tecnico ANA PAULA DE SOUZA

SC – CHAPA 1 – 5 VOTOS

Presidente PAOLA RIBEIRO TAVARES
Vice-Presidente PAULA HEBERLE
Diretora Executiva TOMAS JULIO CORREA NETO
Diretora Tecnico DIEGO BISSON FERREIRA

SE –  CHAPA 1 – 5 VOTOS

Presidente FABIO JORGE RAMALHO DE AMORIM
Vice-Presidente HELENA FERREIRA LIMA
Diretora Executiva DANIELA ARAUJO MELO
Diretora Tecnico ANA TERESA COUTO FONTES

SP–  CHAPA 1 – 7 VOTOS

Presidente FERNANDA DOS SANTOS ZENAIDE
Vice-Presidente ALINE PALMEIRA DOS SANTOS
Diretora Executiva VANUSA BARBOSA PINTO
Diretora Tecnica PAULO EMANUEL UHROVCIK BUONONATO

PI – PROPOSTA ENVIADA FORA DO PRAZO DO EDITAL
RR – NÃO OBTEVE NENHUM VOTO